29 April 2025
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +6,798 N Sikkim - Register as Voter (Voters ID Card or Electro Photo Identity Card) Auto
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +6,259 N Sikkim - Register as Tour Operator Or Travel Agent License Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +8,789 N Sikkim - Register as Teacher Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +9,621 N Sikkim - Register as Tax Agent (GST Practitioner) Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +9,634 N Sikkim - Register as Stock Broker Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +12,590 N Sikkim - Register as Remote Pilot Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +11,086 N Sikkim - Register as Plastic Waste recycling or Processing Unit Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +9,266 N Sikkim - Register as Patent Agent Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +8,493 N Sikkim - Register as Nurse (License) Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +12,285 N Sikkim - Register as Miller Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +8,775 N Sikkim - Register as Micro-Irrigation System (Drip Sprinkler) Manufacturer Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +11,977 N Sikkim - Register as Member of Civil Defence Service Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +8,143 N Sikkim - Register as Manufacturer Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +10,167 N Sikkim - Register as Hazardous Waste Reprocessor Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +9,295 N Sikkim - Register as Hazardous Waste Recycler Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +17,236 N Sikkim - Register as Guardians to Differently Abled (Disabled) Persons Auto current
- 12:5412:54, 29 April 2025 diff hist +5,728 N Sikkim - Register as Farmer (Farmer ID Card) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +9,440 N Sikkim - Register as Employer with Employment Exchange Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +10,580 N Sikkim - Register as Domestic Worker Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +8,107 N Sikkim - Register as Dog Breeder (License Or Permit) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +8,149 N Sikkim - Register as Doctor Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +7,564 N Sikkim - Register as Dentist Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +6,391 N Sikkim - Register as Contractor Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +7,393 N Sikkim - Register as Bio-Stimulant Manufacturer Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +10,110 N Sikkim - Register as an Exporter Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +4,889 N Sikkim - Register as a Veterinary Practitioner (Veterinary Council) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +5,417 N Sikkim - Register as a Security Guard Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +8,918 N Sikkim - Register an Art Gallery Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +6,872 N Sikkim - Register a Will Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +8,404 N Sikkim - Register a Vehicle (Car, Bike) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +9,096 N Sikkim - Register a Trade Mark (Brand Name) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +9,560 N Sikkim - Register a Textile Company Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +9,786 N Sikkim - Register a Swimming Pool (Swimming Pool License) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +9,888 N Sikkim - Register a Sowing Farm Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +6,184 N Sikkim - Register a Servant Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +7,290 N Sikkim - Register a Savings and Credit Co-Operative (SACCO) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +5,392 N Sikkim - Register a Professional Pet (Dog) Trainer Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +9,616 N Sikkim - Register a Producer Company Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +11,332 N Sikkim - Register a Private Security Agency Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +6,756 N Sikkim - Register a Pet Shop Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +5,841 N Sikkim - Register a Pet Animal (Cat, Birds, Reptiles, etc) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +8,405 N Sikkim - Register a Marriage and Obtain Certificate Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +7,093 N Sikkim - Register a Lease Deed Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +6,170 N Sikkim - Register a Land or Property Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +7,410 N Sikkim - Register a Hindu Undivided Family (HUF) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +6,562 N Sikkim - Register a Goshala (Cow Shed) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +10,138 N Sikkim - Register a Foreign Power of Attorney Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +7,356 N Sikkim - Register a Foreign Birth (Birth happened in another country) Auto current
- 12:5312:53, 29 April 2025 diff hist +8,087 N Sikkim - Register a Fishing Net Auto current
- 12:5212:52, 29 April 2025 diff hist +12,076 N Sikkim - Register a Fishing Craft or Vessel Auto current